Classifica Under 16 Maschile

Torna Indietro

SquadraPunteggioP. GiocatePartite VintePartite PersePunti FattiPunti SubitiPenalita'
Girone 1
Bresso Basket1810917523590
Basket Cesate Caronno1410735534830
Trezzano Basket1210645275030
Centro Asteria1010553734460
N&C Atletico Barona410283605540
PGS Domino210193856050